FACEBOOK

Pääsiäispainit Turussa 30.3.2013

Av. kv. Pääsiäispainit

30.3.2013 Turku (TuTo)


Seuroja 27, painijoita 114, otteluita 154.

Miehet

66 kg: 1) Kalle Poutanen AuPs.

74 kg: 1) Aber Amiri HeTa, 2) Tapio Helminen YTK.

84 kg: 1) Hannu-Pekka Kattelmäki LA, 2) Jarno Ålander HeTa, 3) Shamal Amiri HeTa.

96-120 kg: 1) Taisto Lalli TWM, 2) Lauri Lehtinen KankU.

Pojat 17 v.

46 kg: 1) Topias Huhtamäki TaPs, 2) Väinö Nuutinen VuVe.

50 kg: 1) Eemeli Kunttu TWM, 2) Mattias Poutanen AuPs, 3) Otto Miikki VuVe.

58 kg: 1) Markus Kallio TWM, 2) Joonas Kokko HeTa, 3) Casper Väliahdet YTK, 4) Kalle Pajunen PYRY, 5) Waltteri Vahala TuTo, 6) Eemeli Jokinen TaVo.

63 kg: 1) Otso Vessari TaVo, 2) Jarkko Iltanen ViPy, 3) Miska Mettälä TaVo.

69 kg: 1) Jesse Itkonen VarTa, 2) Esa Järvinen YTK, 3) Lauri Happonen YTK, 4) Ville Salo TaVo, 5) Eero Lehtinen KankU, 6) Juuso Itkonen VarTa, 7) Paavo Rantanen VuVe, 8) Roger Ahlgren VuVe, 9) Arttu Vähämaa TaPs.

85 kg: 1) Nestor Helander RV, 2) Elmo Koskinen YTK, 3) Eetu Lehtinen KankU.

+85 kg: 1) Antti Heinonen TaVo.

Pojat 13 v.

32 kg: 1) Kasperi Kauhanen PoWe, 2) Milla Asell Koovee, 3) Akseli Orava TWM, 4) Nico Hakala TaPs.

35 kg: 1) Miko Elkala LA, 2) Anssi Lampinen Koovee, 3) Jonni Sarkkinen HWJ, 4) Eemeli Rautanen ViPy, 5) Niko Hynninen VuVe, 6) Gustav Söderström UAK, 7) Valtteri Hussa RV.

38 kg: 1) Niko Laitila TuTo, 2) Daniel Koskinen TWM, 3) Milja Suopajärvi Koovee, 4) Amos Veräjänkorva TWM.

42 kg: 1) Joni Komppa SPM, 2) Aleksi Simojoki TWM, 3) Matias Lentämäki YTK, 4) Jere Hongisto LoVo, 5) Samuli Tallgren Koovee, 6) Wiljami Kartila TaVo, 7) Risto Pajunen PYRY, 8) Aleksi Björn TuTo.

46 kg: 1) Santeri Arvela RV, 2) Sasu Takko YTK, 3) Petteri Salmi AuPs, 4) Elmeri Henelius VuVe, 5) Lenni Silokivi UU.

50 kg: 1) Anton Niskanen TWM, 2) Aapo Takalo LoVo.

54 kg: 1) Urho Hietaniemi AU, 2) Juho Poutanen AuPs.

63 kg: 1) Tatu Alari TuTo, 2) Niko Karinkanta TaPs.

Pojat 10 v.

27 kg: 1) Joonas Koivisto TWM, 2) Jere Kärkkäinen HWJ, 3) Eliel Veräjänkorva TWM, 4) Sam Dehghan VaSa, 5) Oula Risku TaVo.

28 kg: 1) Teo Laitila VaSa, 2) Vilma Lehtimäki LaVe.

32 kg: 1) Onni Rintamäki YKV, 2) Tuomas Sinervö ViPy, 3) Topi Iisakka LäLu, 4) Veeti Kuukkanen TWM, 5) Eemil Risku TaVo.

36 kg: 1) Veeti Näppä SPM, 2) Esa Lohi PYRY, 3) Arttu Karonen TuTo, 4) Santeri Metsänen LäLu, 5) Jimi Grönlund TuTo.

P40 kg: 1) Eemeli Mahkonen TWM, 2) Tatu Lähteenmäki TaVo, 3) Valtteri Poutanen AuPs.

50 kg: 1) Rainer Nyman TaVo, 2) Teemu Sinervo ViPy.

Aloittelijat

24 kg: 1) Hugo Rintamäki YKV, 2) Arto Vikström VuVe, 3) Sisu Helenius SaPs, 4) Jesse Mustonen VaSa,5) Rene Savolainen KankU.

32 kg: 1) Elmo Helenius SaPs, 2) Kasimir Väyrynen VaSa, 3) Matti Savolainen AuPs, 4) Roope Rusi TWM, 5) Rico Arkko AuPs.

38 kg: 1) Roope Huttula KankU, 2) Valtteri Pulkkinen AuPs, 3) Patrick Minkkinen SaPs.

42 kg: 1) Jürgen Järvi TWM, 2) Mikael Kaupinsalo UU, 3) Salvatore Ragusa TWM.

48 kg: 1) Niclas Paldan SaPs, 2) Veeti Järvinen PYRY, 3) Rebekka Viiri AuPs.

69 kg: 1) Jesse Angervo TWM, 2) Aaro Punkari KankU, 3) Patrik Mäkinen AuPs.

Seurapisteet:

TWM 79, AuPs 43, YTK 32, TaVo 36, KankU 24, HeTa 20, SaPs 20, TuTo 20, VuVe 19, ViPy 18, VaSa 17, Koovee 16, TaPs 14, PYRY 13, LA 12, RV 12, SPM 12, YKV 12, HWJ 9, LoVo 8, LäLu 7, UU 7, VarTa 7, AU 6, PoWe 6, LaVe 5, UAK 1.